Studio Premium Com Ar, Wi-Fi - Perto Da Paulista
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Child-friendly Children's play area |
| No pets allowed |
To enjoy your vacation in Sao Paulo, stay at the 1-room Studio Premium Com Ar, Wi-Fi - Perto Da Paulista Sao Paulo, which is 17 minutes' stroll from Shopping Center 3 and merely 1.4 km from the Parish Church of Our Lady of Brazil. The 22 m² apartment capacity is based on up to 2 guests.
The apartment has a prime location, a mere 550 metres from the Jardins District and fairly close to the Mendes Wood DM. Studio Premium Com Ar, Wi-Fi - Perto Da Paulista is located in the Famagosta district. Shopping Cidade São Paulo is around a 10-minute drive from the property.
The accommodation also features a fully-equipped kitchen with facilities. Congonhas airport is 5 km from the apartment, while Oscar Freire underground station is 300 metres away.
- Local attractions
- Patio Higienopolis Shopping Mall2.3 km
- Parque do Ibirapuera3.4 km
- Abril Theater3.3 km
- Edifício Itália3.1 km
- Museu de Arte de São Paulo (MASP)1.4 km
- Obelisco3.1 km
- Downtown Sao Paulo3.4 km
- Airports
- Congonhas10 km
- Train stations
- Julio Prestes Train Station4.2 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- No pets allowed
- Lift
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
In the room
- Flat-screen TV
- Children's play area
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Studio Premium Com Ar, Wi-Fi - Perto Da Paulista?
Guests of Studio Premium Com Ar, Wi-Fi - Perto Da Paulista can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Museum of Art of Sao Paulo Assis Chateaubriand, placed nearly a 25-minute walk away. Other sights are Trianon Urban Park (1.8 km) as well as Ibirapuera Urban Park (3.3 km). - ❓
What is the price of booking Studio Premium Com Ar, Wi-Fi - Perto Da Paulista?
A stay at Studio Premium Com Ar, Wi-Fi - Perto Da Paulista begins at $67. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Studio Premium Com Ar, Wi-Fi - Perto Da Paulista?
At Studio Premium Com Ar, Wi-Fi - Perto Da Paulista, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at this accommodation?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Paris 6, a nearby restaurant renowned for its French dishes, conveniently situated 600 meters from this accommodation. Additionally, they can try out Leckerz Doces & Tortas, which specializes in German dishes, conveniently found about a 5-minute stroll away. - ❓
Does Studio Premium Com Ar, Wi-Fi - Perto Da Paulista come with a kitchen?
Yes, Studio Premium Com Ar, Wi-Fi - Perto Da Paulista provides a fully furnished kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of Studio Premium Com Ar, Wi-Fi - Perto Da Paulista?
Studio Premium Com Ar, Wi-Fi - Perto Da Paulista is composed of 22 square meters. - ❓
Does Studio Premium Com Ar, Wi-Fi - Perto Da Paulista have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Studio Premium Com Ar, Wi-Fi - Perto Da Paulista features a swimming pool.